ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13899067
nr 1389 9067
Jonas Nilsson
(f. 1968), Sverige
Jonas Nilsson (b. 1968), Sweden. "Räv". Signed, numbered 173/180. Subject: ca 37x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Räv". Signerad, numrerad 173/180. Motivet: ca 37x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Jonas Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1968.
700
SEK 700
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:10:51
500 kr
600 kr